Campeonato Amazonense Sub-17 2022
|
15/11/2022
|
Atlético Rio Negro Clube
|
0
|
X |
3
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
1ª Rodada
|
20/11/2022
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
1
|
X |
12
|
Manaus Futebol Clube
|
2ª Rodada
|
23/11/2022
|
Flamengo Manaus
|
9
|
X |
0
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
3ª Rodada
|
01/12/2022
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
0
|
X |
5
|
Nacional Fast Clube
|
5ª Rodada
|
03/12/2022
|
C.D.C. Manicoré
|
0
|
X |
2
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
6ª Rodada
|
08/12/2022
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
2
|
X |
1
|
Associação Santos Manaus
|
7ª Rodada
|
22/12/2022
|
Tabosão Esporte Clube
|
3
|
X |
1
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
Oitavas de Final
|
Campeonato Amazonense Sub-15 2022
|
15/11/2022
|
Atlético Rio Negro Clube
|
0
|
X |
3
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
1ª Rodada
|
20/11/2022
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
3
|
X |
2
|
Manaus Futebol Clube
|
2ª Rodada
|
23/11/2022
|
Flamengo Manaus
|
3
|
X |
3
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
3ª Rodada
|
01/12/2022
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
0
|
X |
3
|
Associação Guerreirinhos Manaus Esporte Clube
|
5ª Rodada
|
03/12/2022
|
C.D.C. Manicoré
|
3
|
X |
0
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
6ª Rodada
|
08/12/2022
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
1
|
X |
6
|
Associação Santos Manaus
|
7ª Rodada
|
23/12/2022
|
São Raimundo Esporte Clube
|
4
|
X |
3
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
Oitavas de Final
|
Teste
|
//0
|
A. S. C. Atlético Amazonense
|
-
|
X |
-
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
1ª Rodada
|
//0
|
C.D.C. Manicoré
|
-
|
X |
-
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
2ª Rodada
|
//0
|
Atlético Clipper Clube
|
-
|
X |
-
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
3ª Rodada
|
//0
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
-
|
X |
-
|
A. E. Paramazonas
|
4ª Rodada
|
//0
|
Escola de Futebol Barcelona Brasil
|
-
|
X |
-
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
5ª Rodada
|
//0
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
-
|
X |
-
|
Associação Desportiva Seven Mec
|
6ª Rodada
|
//0
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
-
|
X |
-
|
Amazonas F.C
|
8ª Rodada
|
//0
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
-
|
X |
-
|
Escolinha de Futebol Furacão Manaus
|
9ª Rodada
|
Campeonato Amazonense de Futebol Sub-11 / 2019
|
05/05/2019
|
Escola de Futebol Barcelona Brasil
|
1
|
X |
1
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
1ª Rodada
|
18/05/2019
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
2
|
X |
3
|
Escola de Futebol do Cruzeiro
|
2ª Rodada
|
01/06/2019
|
Manaus Futebol Clube
|
0
|
X |
3
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
3ª Rodada
|
15/06/2019
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
3
|
X |
2
|
Holanda Esporte Clube
|
4ª Rodada
|
29/06/2019
|
Flamengo Manaus
|
4
|
X |
0
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
5ª Rodada
|
13/07/2019
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
2
|
X |
1
|
Clube Desportivo Real Manaus
|
6ª Rodada
|
28/07/2019
|
Associação Guerreirinhos Manaus Esporte Clube
|
3
|
X |
0
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
7ª Rodada
|
21/08/2019
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
3
|
X |
0
|
Criarte
|
Quartas de Final
|
31/08/2019
|
Esporte Clube Tarumã
|
1
|
X |
2
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
Semi-Final - Prata
|
01/09/2019
|
Escola de Futebol Barcelona Brasil
|
1
|
X |
2
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
Final - Prata
|
Campeonato Amazonense de Futebol Sub-09 / 2019
|
//0
|
Associação Santos Manaus
|
-
|
X |
-
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
1ª Rodada
|
27/04/2019
|
Escola de Futebol Barcelona Brasil
|
2
|
X |
0
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
1ª Rodada
|
//0
|
Nacional Fast Clube
|
-
|
X |
-
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
2ª Rodada
|
12/05/2019
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
0
|
X |
4
|
Escola de Futebol do Cruzeiro
|
2ª Rodada
|
//0
|
Criarte
|
-
|
X |
-
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
3ª Rodada
|
25/05/2019
|
Manaus Futebol Clube
|
1
|
X |
4
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
3ª Rodada
|
//0
|
Esporte Clube Tarumã
|
-
|
X |
-
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
4ª Rodada
|
08/06/2019
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
1
|
X |
2
|
Holanda Esporte Clube
|
4ª Rodada
|
19/06/2019
|
Flamengo Manaus
|
2
|
X |
0
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
5ª Rodada
|
//0
|
Nacional Futebol Clube
|
-
|
X |
-
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
6ª Rodada
|
07/07/2019
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
3
|
X |
0
|
Clube Desportivo Real Manaus
|
6ª Rodada
|
//0
|
Inter Academy
|
-
|
X |
-
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
7ª Rodada
|
24/07/2019
|
Associação Guerreirinhos Manaus Esporte Clube
|
8
|
X |
0
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
7ª Rodada
|
31/08/2019
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
2
|
X |
5
|
Nacional Futebol Clube
|
Semi-Final - Prata
|
01/09/2019
|
Manaus Futebol Clube
|
2
|
X |
3
|
EBS Futebol Clube
|
Final - Disputa de 3º Lugar
|